Conteúdo

Corpo Docente

Plataforma Lattes (CNPq)

FORMADORES INTERNOS (magistrados e servidores)

  • Alisson do Vale Simeão
  • Aluísio Gurgel do Amaral Júnior
  • Ana Carla Coelho Bessa
  • Ana Celina Monte Studart Gurgel Carneiro
  • André Luiz Naberezny Azevedo 
  • Ângelo Bianco Vettorazzi
  • Antônio Carlos Largura Filho
  • Antônio Carlos Pinheiro Klein Filho
  • Augusto Cézar de Luna Cordeiro Silva
  • Camila Paiva Borja
  • Carlos Henrique Garcia de Oliveira
  • Cézar Belmino Barbosa Evangelista Júnior
  • Daniel Melo de Cordeiro
  • Débora Vasconcelos Rodrigues Paz
  • Edilson Baltazar Barreira Júnior
  • Edison Ponte Bandeira De Melo
  • Elison Pacheco Oliveira Teixeira
  • Emílio de Medeiros Viana
  • Flavianne Damasceno Maia Campelo
  • Flávio José Moreira Gonçalves
  • Francisco Anastácio Cavalcante Neto
  • Francisco Biserril Azevedo de Queiroz
  • Francisco Eduardo Fontenelle Batista
  • Gustavo Henrique de Aguiar Pinheiro
  • Haroldo Correia de Oliveira Máximo
  • Hélder César de Sousa Assunção
  • Heráclito Vieira de Sousa Neto
  • Irlena Maria Malheiros da Costa
  • Jacilene Vieira de Alencar
  • Janayna Marques de Oliveira E Silva
  • João Paulo Braga Cavalcante
  • Jorge Di Ciero Miranda
  • José de Anchieta Silveira
  • José Hercy Ponte de Alencar
  • José Sarquis Queiroz
  • Joseton Silva Dos Santos
  • Josué de Sousa Lima Júnior
  • Jovina D´Ávila Bordoni
  • Kaline Barata Bravos
  • Kely Cristina Saraiva Teles Magalhães
  • Larissa Braga da Costa de Oliveira
  • Leonel Gois Lima Oliveira
  • Lívia Maria Xerez De Azevedo
  • Luciana Teixeira De Souza
  • Luciano Tonet
  • Luís Lima Verde Sobrinho
  • Luiz Augusto de Vasconcelos
  • Magno Gomes de Oliveira
  • Marcelo Roseno de Oliveira
  • Marcus Pinto Aguiar
  • Maria das Graças Almeida de Quental
  • Maria de Fátima Neves da Silva
  • Maria Lúcia Falcão Nascimento
  • Maria Lúcia Pinheiro Garcia da Silva
  • Maria Regina Oliveira Câmara
  • Mércia Cardoso de Souza
  • Michel Mourão Matos
  • Natália Almino Gondim
  • Nélson Ricardo de Moraes Nogueira
  • Nicole de Albuquerque Vasconcelos Soares
  • Renata Sales de Castro
  • Ricardo Alexandre da Silva Costa
  • Roberto Viana Diniz de Freitas
  • Rosângela Maria Evangelista de Melo
  • Rosilene Ferreira Tabosa Facundo
  • Samara de Almeida Cabral
  • Sarah Carneiro Araújo
  • Sérgio Luiz Arruda Parente
  • Teresa Germana Lopes Azevedo
  • Welithon Alves de Mesquita
  • Welton José da Silva Favacho

.

FORMADORES EXTERNOS

  • Álisson José Maia Melo
  • Ana Carla Coelho Bessa
  • Ana Maria D’Ávila Lopes
  • Ana Paula Lima de Melo
  • Ana Vládia Martins Feitosa
  • Analice Franco Gomes Parente
  • Carlos Roberto Cals de Melo Neto
  • Conrado Hübner Mendes
  • Damião Soares Tenório
  • Danilo Fontenele Sampaio Cunha
  • David Barbosa de Oliveira
  • Denise dos Santos Vasconcelos Silva
  • Erick de Sarriune Cysne
  • Felipe Dutra Asensi
  • Gabrielle Bezerra Sales Sarlet
  • Grazielle de Albuquerque Moura Paiva
  • Ingrid Coelho Borges Pragmácio
  • Irlena Maria Malheiros da Costa
  • João Marcelo Rego Magalhães
  • Joyceane Bezerra de Menezes
  • Jorge Bheron Rocha
  • Lara Pinheiro Bezerra
  • Lívia Maria Xerez de Azevedo
  • Luciano Tonet
  • Marcus Vinícius Parente Rebouças
  • Maria Zelma de Araújo Madeira
  • Marcus Pinto Aguiar
  • Michelle Amorim Sancho Souza
  • Nagibe de Melo Jorge Neto
  • Olívia Marcela Pinto de Oliveira
  • Paula Saleh Arbs
  • Philippe Magalhães Bezerra
  • Rodrigo Martiniano Ayres Lins
  • Sarah Carneiro Araújo
  • Sarah Dayanna Lacerda Martins Lima
  • Walter Aranha Capanema

PORTARIAS DE CREDENCIAMENTO DE DOCENTES EXTERNOS: